Giovanissimi Elite 2021/2022

Girone B


1a Giornata - Andata 5/9 - Ritorno: 3/10
LEVICO TERME - FIEMME 0 - 4 2 - 3
PRIMIERO - CALISIO CALCIO 1 - 2 1 - 5

2a Giornata - Andata 12/9 - Ritorno: 10/10
CALISIO CALCIO - BORGO 1 - 1 2 - 0
FIEMME - PRIMIERO 1 - 8 0 - 7

3a Giornata - Andata 15/9 - Ritorno: 13/10
BORGO - LEVICO TERME 8 - 1 8 - 0
FIEMME - CALISIO CALCIO 0 - 5 1 - 2

4a Giornata - Andata 19/9 - Ritorno: 17/10
BORGO - PRIMIERO 3 - 3 5 - 2
LEVICO TERME - CALISIO CALCIO 0 - 9 0 - 3

5a Giornata - Andata 26/9 - Ritorno: 24/10
FIEMME - BORGO 0 - 10 0 - 9
PRIMIERO - LEVICO TERME 9 - 0 6 - 0


Giovanissimi Elite 2021/2022


1a Giornata - Andata 7/11 - Ritorno: 27/2
ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO - BORGO 1 - 4 0 - 3
MORI S.STEFANO - T.N.T.MONTE PELLER A.S 2 - 1 5 - 2
NOGAREDO - BENACENSE 1905 RIVA 0 - 2 1 - 0
SACCO S.GIORGIO - ARCO 1895 0 - 5 0 - 2
SETTAURENSE 1934 - PRIMIERO A.S.D. 5 - 1 5 - 1
VIPO TRENTO - CALISIO CALCIO 4 - 0 2 - 1

2a Giornata - Andata 14/11 - Ritorno: 6/3
ARCO 1895 - ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO 1 - 0 4 - 1
BENACENSE 1905 RIVA - SACCO S.GIORGIO 4 - 0 0 - 1
BORGO - SETTAURENSE 1934 0 - 2 0 - 1
CALISIO CALCIO - MORI S.STEFANO 0 - 1 1 - 3
PRIMIERO A.S.D. - VIPO TRENTO 0 - 1 0 - 6
T.N.T.MONTE PELLER A.S - NOGAREDO 0 - 4 2 - 2

3a Giornata - Andata 21/11 - Ritorno: 13/3
ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO - BENACENSE 1905 RIVA 1 - 1 5 - 1
ARCO 1895 - BORGO 0 - 0 2 - 1
MORI S.STEFANO - PRIMIERO A.S.D. 4 - 0 7 - 2
NOGAREDO - CALISIO CALCIO 2 - 1 0 - 0
SACCO S.GIORGIO - T.N.T.MONTE PELLER A.S 1 - 0 0 - 5
VIPO TRENTO - SETTAURENSE 1934 2 - 1 0 - 1

4a Giornata - Andata 28/11 - Ritorno: 20/3
BENACENSE 1905 RIVA - ARCO 1895 1 - 1 0 - 5
BORGO - VIPO TRENTO 0 - 5 0 - 3
CALISIO CALCIO - SACCO S.GIORGIO 4 - 0 5 - 1
PRIMIERO A.S.D. - NOGAREDO 2 - 3 1 - 2
SETTAURENSE 1934 - MORI S.STEFANO 0 - 0 2 - 3
T.N.T.MONTE PELLER A.S - ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO 1 - 2 0 - 5

5a Giornata - Andata 5/12 - Ritorno: 27/3
ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO - CALISIO CALCIO 2 - 3 2 - 2
ARCO 1895 - T.N.T.MONTE PELLER A.S 4 - 1 8 - 1
BENACENSE 1905 RIVA - BORGO 0 - 1 2 - 5
MORI S.STEFANO - VIPO TRENTO 3 - 1 2 - 0
NOGAREDO - SETTAURENSE 1934 0 - 0 0 - 2
SACCO S.GIORGIO - PRIMIERO A.S.D. 0 - 3 1 - 2

6a Giornata - Andata 8/12 - Ritorno: 3/4
BORGO - MORI S.STEFANO 1 - 2 0 - 4
CALISIO CALCIO - ARCO 1895 0 - 0 1 - 1
PRIMIERO A.S.D. - ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO 2 - 1 0 - 1
SETTAURENSE 1934 - SACCO S.GIORGIO 7 - 0 7 - 0
T.N.T.MONTE PELLER A.S - BENACENSE 1905 RIVA 3 - 1 3 - 1
VIPO TRENTO - NOGAREDO 0 - 0 9 - 0

7a Giornata - Andata 12/12 - Ritorno: 10/4
ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO - SETTAURENSE 1934 2 - 3 1 - 1
ARCO 1895 - PRIMIERO A.S.D. 3 - 1 3 - 2
BENACENSE 1905 RIVA - CALISIO CALCIO 2 - 1 0 - 1
NOGAREDO - MORI S.STEFANO 1 - 2 1 - 6
SACCO S.GIORGIO - VIPO TRENTO 0 - 6 0 - 6
T.N.T.MONTE PELLER A.S - BORGO 2 - 1 2 - 3

8a Giornata - Andata 30/1 - Ritorno: 18/4
BORGO - NOGAREDO - 0 - 1
CALISIO CALCIO - T.N.T.MONTE PELLER A.S - 3 - 3
MORI S.STEFANO - SACCO S.GIORGIO - 5 - 0
PRIMIERO A.S.D. - BENACENSE 1905 RIVA - 0 - 1
SETTAURENSE 1934 - ARCO 1895 - 1 - 3
VIPO TRENTO - ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO - 2 - 0

9a Giornata - Andata 6/2 - Ritorno: 1/5
ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO - MORI S.STEFANO - 1 - 4
ARCO 1895 - VIPO TRENTO - 0 - 1
BENACENSE 1905 RIVA - SETTAURENSE 1934 - 0 - 2
CALISIO CALCIO - BORGO - 0 - 0
SACCO S.GIORGIO - NOGAREDO - 0 - 1
T.N.T.MONTE PELLER A.S - PRIMIERO A.S.D. - 2 - 0

10a Giornata - Andata 13/2 - Ritorno: 8/5
MORI S.STEFANO - ARCO 1895 0 - 3 2 - 1
NOGAREDO - ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO 1 - 2 1 - 2
PRIMIERO A.S.D. - CALISIO CALCIO 1 - 7 1 - 2
SACCO S.GIORGIO - BORGO 0 - 0 1 - 7
SETTAURENSE 1934 - T.N.T.MONTE PELLER A.S 1 - 1 3 - 2
VIPO TRENTO - BENACENSE 1905 RIVA 3 - 1 4 - 1

11a Giornata - Andata 20/2 - Ritorno: 15/5
ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO - SACCO S.GIORGIO 2 - 2 3 - 0
ARCO 1895 - NOGAREDO 2 - 0 3 - 0
BENACENSE 1905 RIVA - MORI S.STEFANO 1 - 3 2 - 3
BORGO - PRIMIERO A.S.D. 5 - 0 3 - 0
CALISIO CALCIO - SETTAURENSE 1934 0 - 2 1 - 1
T.N.T.MONTE PELLER A.S - VIPO TRENTO 0 - 3 -