Juniores Elite 2018/2019


1a Giornata - Andata 1/9 - Ritorno: 26/1
ALENSE - BORGO 2 - 0 -
ANAUNE V.DI NON - MORI S.STEFANO 2 - 2 -
CALCIOCHIESE - BENACENSE 3 - 2 -
COMANO T.FIAVE' - ROVERETO 0 - 1 -
DRO ALTO GARDA - ROTALIANA 3 - 0 -
PRIMIERO - GARDOLO 1 - 5 -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - LAVIS 0 - 4 -

2a Giornata - Andata 8/9 - Ritorno: 2/2
ALENSE - SACCO S.GIORGIO 1 - 4 -
BENACENSE - ANAUNE V.DI NON 3 - 0 -
COMANO T.FIAVE' - BORGO 1 - 2 -
LAVIS - CALCIOCHIESE 6 - 0 -
MORI S.STEFANO - DRO ALTO GARDA 3 - 0 -
PRIMIERO - VIPO TRENTO 1 - 6 -
ROTALIANA - GARDOLO 1 - 5 -

3a Giornata - Andata 15/9 - Ritorno: 9/2
ANAUNE V.DI NON - LAVIS 0 - 3 -
CALCIOCHIESE - ALENSE 4 - 1 -
DRO ALTO GARDA - BENACENSE 4 - 1 -
GARDOLO - MORI S.STEFANO 2 - 2 -
ROTALIANA - PRIMIERO 0 - 3 -
ROVERETO - VIPO TRENTO 1 - 3 -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - COMANO T.FIAVE' 2 - 1 -

4a Giornata - Andata 22/9 - Ritorno: 16/2
ALENSE - ANAUNE V.DI NON 5 - 1 -
BENACENSE - GARDOLO 0 - 3 -
COMANO T.FIAVE' - CALCIOCHIESE 4 - 1 -
LAVIS - DRO ALTO GARDA 4 - 2 -
MORI S.STEFANO - ROTALIANA 7 - 0 -
PRIMIERO - ROVERETO 2 - 1 -
VIPO TRENTO - BORGO 1 - 2 -

5a Giornata - Andata 29/9 - Ritorno: 23/2
ANAUNE V.DI NON - COMANO T.FIAVE' 2 - 4 -
BORGO - ROVERETO 0 - 3 -
DRO ALTO GARDA - ALENSE 2 - 5 -
GARDOLO - LAVIS 1 - 1 -
MORI S.STEFANO - PRIMIERO 5 - 1 -
ROTALIANA - BENACENSE 2 - 1 -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - VIPO TRENTO 2 - 2 -

6a Giornata - Andata 3/10 - Ritorno: 27/2
ALENSE - GARDOLO 4 - 0 -
BENACENSE - MORI S.STEFANO 0 - 2 -
COMANO T.FIAVE' - DRO ALTO GARDA 2 - 0 -
LAVIS - ROTALIANA 4 - 1 -
PRIMIERO - BORGO 1 - 1 -
ROVERETO - SACCO S.GIORGIO 5 - 0 -
VIPO TRENTO - CALCIOCHIESE 4 - 0 -

7a Giornata - Andata 6/10 - Ritorno: 2/3
ANAUNE V.DI NON - VIPO TRENTO 8 - 0 -
BENACENSE - PRIMIERO 1 - 2 -
CALCIOCHIESE - ROVERETO 2 - 4 -
GARDOLO - COMANO T.FIAVE' 2 - 1 -
MORI S.STEFANO - LAVIS 4 - 0 -
ROTALIANA - ALENSE 2 - 3 -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - BORGO 1 - 0 -

8a Giornata - Andata 13/10 - Ritorno: 9/3
ALENSE - MORI S.STEFANO 0 - 3 -
BORGO - CALCIOCHIESE 0 - 1 -
COMANO T.FIAVE' - ROTALIANA 6 - 2 -
LAVIS - BENACENSE 5 - 0 -
PRIMIERO - SACCO S.GIORGIO 2 - 0 -
ROVERETO - ANAUNE V.DI NON 2 - 3 -
VIPO TRENTO - DRO ALTO GARDA 3 - 2 -

9a Giornata - Andata 20/10 - Ritorno: 16/3
ANAUNE V.DI NON - BORGO 2 - 0 -
BENACENSE - ALENSE 1 - 2 -
CALCIOCHIESE - SACCO S.GIORGIO 1 - 0 -
DRO ALTO GARDA - ROVERETO 2 - 3 -
GARDOLO - VIPO TRENTO 3 - 0 -
LAVIS - PRIMIERO 2 - 3 -
MORI S.STEFANO - COMANO T.FIAVE' 2 - 1 -

10a Giornata - Andata 27/10 - Ritorno: 23/3
ALENSE - LAVIS 1 - 0 -
BORGO - DRO ALTO GARDA 3 - 0 -
COMANO T.FIAVE' - BENACENSE 2 - 3 -
PRIMIERO - CALCIOCHIESE 2 - 4 -
ROVERETO - GARDOLO 2 - 1 -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - ANAUNE V.DI NON 0 - 3 -
VIPO TRENTO - ROTALIANA 4 - 2 -

11a Giornata - Andata 3/11 - Ritorno: 30/3
ALENSE - PRIMIERO 4 - 1 -
ANAUNE V.DI NON - CALCIOCHIESE 3 - 2 -
DRO ALTO GARDA - SACCO S.GIORGIO 2 - 1 -
GARDOLO - BORGO 1 - 2 -
LAVIS - COMANO T.FIAVE' 1 - 0 -
MORI S.STEFANO - VIPO TRENTO 2 - 5 -
ROTALIANA - ROVERETO 1 - 1 -

12a Giornata - Andata 10/11 - Ritorno: 6/4
BORGO - ROTALIANA 1 - 0 -
CALCIOCHIESE - DRO ALTO GARDA 0 - 4 -
COMANO T.FIAVE' - ALENSE 2 - 1 -
PRIMIERO - ANAUNE V.DI NON 2 - 4 -
ROVERETO - MORI S.STEFANO 1 - 5 -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - GARDOLO 2 - 3 -
VIPO TRENTO - BENACENSE 3 - 0 -

13a Giornata - Andata 17/11 - Ritorno: 20/4
BENACENSE - ROVERETO - -
COMANO T.FIAVE' - PRIMIERO - -
DRO ALTO GARDA - ANAUNE V.DI NON - -
GARDOLO - CALCIOCHIESE - -
LAVIS - VIPO TRENTO - -
MORI S.STEFANO - BORGO - -
ROTALIANA - SACCO S.GIORGIO - -

14a Giornata - Andata 24/11 - Ritorno: 27/4
ANAUNE V.DI NON - GARDOLO - -
BORGO - BENACENSE - -
CALCIOCHIESE - ROTALIANA - -
DRO ALTO GARDA - PRIMIERO - -
ROVERETO - LAVIS - -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - MORI S.STEFANO - -
VIPO TRENTO - ALENSE - -

15a Giornata - Andata 1/12 - Ritorno: 1/5
ALENSE - ROVERETO - -
BENACENSE - SACCO S.GIORGIO - -
COMANO T.FIAVE' - VIPO TRENTO - -
GARDOLO - DRO ALTO GARDA - -
LAVIS - BORGO - -
MORI S.STEFANO - CALCIOCHIESE - -
ROTALIANA - ANAUNE V.DI NON - -