Allievi Elite 2021/2022

Girone B


1a Giornata - Andata 5/9 - Ritorno: 3/10
ALTA VALSUGANA - LEVICO TERME 0 - 3 2 - 8
PERGINE CALCIO - PRIMIERO 5 - 0 8 - 2

2a Giornata - Andata 12/9 - Ritorno: 10/10
BORGO - PERGINE CALCIO 3 - 5 2 - 2
PRIMIERO - ALTA VALSUGANA 2 - 4 2 - 2

3a Giornata - Andata 15/9 - Ritorno: 13/10
LEVICO TERME - BORGO 4 - 2 5 - 1
PERGINE CALCIO - ALTA VALSUGANA 5 - 1 4 - 1

4a Giornata - Andata 19/9 - Ritorno: 17/10
ALTA VALSUGANA - BORGO 3 - 2 0 - 3
PRIMIERO - LEVICO TERME 0 - 4 0 - 6

5a Giornata - Andata 26/9 - Ritorno: 24/10
BORGO - PRIMIERO 4 - 0 1 - 3
LEVICO TERME - PERGINE CALCIO 0 - 0 2 - 1


Allievi Provinciale 2021/2022

Girone D


1a Giornata - Andata 7/11 - Ritorno: 13/3
ALENSE - ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO 2 - 2 -
AQUILA TRENTO - NOGAREDO 7 - 3 -
BENACENSE 1905 RIVA - SACCO S.GIORGIO 11 - 0 -
BORGO - SETTAURENSE 1934 0 - 4 -
CALAVINO A.S.D. - COMANO TERME E FIAVE 0 - 5 -
MEZZOCORONA - LAVIS A.S.D. 4 - 3 -
PRIMIERO A.S.D. - STIVO A.S.D. 0 - 1 -

2a Giornata - Andata 14/11 - Ritorno: 20/3
ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO - BENACENSE 1905 RIVA 0 - 1 -
COMANO TERME E FIAVE - BORGO 5 - 0 -
LAVIS A.S.D. - CALAVINO A.S.D. 2 - 1 -
NOGAREDO - MEZZOCORONA 2 - 3 -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - AQUILA TRENTO 0 - 4 -
SETTAURENSE 1934 - PRIMIERO A.S.D. 5 - 0 -
STIVO A.S.D. - ALENSE 1 - 4 -

3a Giornata - Andata 21/11 - Ritorno: 27/3
AQUILA TRENTO - ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO 4 - 3 -
BENACENSE 1905 RIVA - ALENSE 2 - 1 -
BORGO - LAVIS A.S.D. 6 - 2 -
CALAVINO A.S.D. - NOGAREDO 1 - 8 -
MEZZOCORONA - SACCO S.GIORGIO 2 - 1 -
PRIMIERO A.S.D. - COMANO TERME E FIAVE 0 - 0 -
SETTAURENSE 1934 - STIVO A.S.D. 6 - 0 -

4a Giornata - Andata 28/11 - Ritorno: 3/4
ALENSE - AQUILA TRENTO 5 - 2 -
ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO - MEZZOCORONA 5 - 1 -
COMANO TERME E FIAVE - SETTAURENSE 1934 0 - 0 -
LAVIS A.S.D. - PRIMIERO A.S.D. 3 - 3 -
NOGAREDO - BORGO - -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - CALAVINO A.S.D. 1 - 7 -
STIVO A.S.D. - BENACENSE 1905 RIVA 0 - 2 -

5a Giornata - Andata 5/12 - Ritorno: 6/4
AQUILA TRENTO - BENACENSE 1905 RIVA 3 - 1 -
BORGO - SACCO S.GIORGIO 7 - 0 -
CALAVINO A.S.D. - ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO 1 - 1 -
COMANO TERME E FIAVE - STIVO A.S.D. 2 - 3 -
MEZZOCORONA - ALENSE 5 - 5 -
PRIMIERO A.S.D. - NOGAREDO - -
SETTAURENSE 1934 - LAVIS A.S.D. 10 - 0 -

6a Giornata - Andata 8/12 - Ritorno: 10/4
ALENSE - CALAVINO A.S.D. 4 - 3 -
ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO - BORGO - -
BENACENSE 1905 RIVA - MEZZOCORONA - -
LAVIS A.S.D. - COMANO TERME E FIAVE 1 - 6 -
NOGAREDO - SETTAURENSE 1934 - -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - PRIMIERO A.S.D. 0 - 3 -
STIVO A.S.D. - AQUILA TRENTO 1 - 5 -

7a Giornata - Andata 12/12 - Ritorno: 18/4
BORGO - ALENSE - -
CALAVINO A.S.D. - BENACENSE 1905 RIVA - -
COMANO TERME E FIAVE - NOGAREDO - -
LAVIS A.S.D. - STIVO A.S.D. - -
MEZZOCORONA - AQUILA TRENTO - -
PRIMIERO A.S.D. - ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO - -
SETTAURENSE 1934 - SACCO S.GIORGIO - -

8a Giornata - Andata 30/1 - Ritorno: 24/4
ALENSE - PRIMIERO A.S.D. - -
ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO - SETTAURENSE 1934 - -
AQUILA TRENTO - CALAVINO A.S.D. - -
BENACENSE 1905 RIVA - BORGO - -
NOGAREDO - LAVIS A.S.D. - -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - COMANO TERME E FIAVE - -
STIVO A.S.D. - MEZZOCORONA - -

9a Giornata - Andata 6/2 - Ritorno: 1/5
BORGO - AQUILA TRENTO - -
CALAVINO A.S.D. - MEZZOCORONA - -
COMANO TERME E FIAVE - ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO - -
LAVIS A.S.D. - SACCO S.GIORGIO - -
NOGAREDO - STIVO A.S.D. - -
PRIMIERO A.S.D. - BENACENSE 1905 RIVA - -
SETTAURENSE 1934 - ALENSE - -

10a Giornata - Andata 13/2 - Ritorno: 8/5
ALENSE - COMANO TERME E FIAVE - -
ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO - LAVIS A.S.D. - -
AQUILA TRENTO - PRIMIERO A.S.D. - -
BENACENSE 1905 RIVA - SETTAURENSE 1934 - -
MEZZOCORONA - BORGO - -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - NOGAREDO - -
STIVO A.S.D. - CALAVINO A.S.D. - -

11a Giornata - Andata 20/2 - Ritorno: 15/5
BORGO - CALAVINO A.S.D. - -
COMANO TERME E FIAVE - BENACENSE 1905 RIVA - -
LAVIS A.S.D. - ALENSE - -
NOGAREDO - ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO - -
PRIMIERO A.S.D. - MEZZOCORONA - -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - STIVO A.S.D. - -
SETTAURENSE 1934 - AQUILA TRENTO - -

12a Giornata - Andata 27/2 - Ritorno: 22/5
ALENSE - NOGAREDO - -
ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO - SACCO S.GIORGIO - -
AQUILA TRENTO - COMANO TERME E FIAVE - -
BENACENSE 1905 RIVA - LAVIS A.S.D. - -
BORGO - STIVO A.S.D. - -
CALAVINO A.S.D. - PRIMIERO A.S.D. - -
MEZZOCORONA - SETTAURENSE 1934 - -

13a Giornata - Andata 6/3 - Ritorno: 29/5
COMANO TERME E FIAVE - MEZZOCORONA - -
LAVIS A.S.D. - AQUILA TRENTO - -
NOGAREDO - BENACENSE 1905 RIVA - -
PRIMIERO A.S.D. B - ORGO A.S.D. - -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - ALENSE - -
SETTAURENSE 1934 - CALAVINO A.S.D. - -
STIVO A.S.D. - ALTA VALSUGANA CALCIO - -