Allievi Elite 2019/2020

Girone D


1a Giornata - Andata 8/9 - Ritorno: 6/10
LEVICO TERME - BORGO 8 - 0 2 - 0
PINE' - PRIMIERO 2 - 1 0 - 3

2a Giornata - Andata 15/9 - Ritorno: 13/10
BORGO - PINE' 2 - 2 0 - 1
PRIMIERO - PERGINE CALCIO 7 - 1 3 - 1

3a Giornata - Andata 18/9 - Ritorno: 16/10
LEVICO TERME - PINE' 1 - 0 4 - 0
PERGINE CALCIO - BORGO 0 - 2 0 - 0

4a Giornata - Andata 22/9 - Ritorno: 20/10
BORGO - PRIMIERO 2 - 2 2 - 3
LEVICO TERME - PERGINE CALCIO 7 - 0 3 - 3

5a Giornata - Andata 29/9 - Ritorno: 27/10
PERGINE CALCIO - PINE' 0 - 0 1 - 2
PRIMIERO - LEVICO TERME 0 - 6 0 - 4


Allievi Provinciale 2019/2020

Girone D


1a Giornata - Andata 3/11 - Ritorno: 15/3
AZZURRA SB - STIVO 0 - 0 -
BENACENSE - GARDOLO 3 - 0 -
BORGO - CALCIOCHIESE 0 - 3 -
PERGINE CALCIO - ALENSE 6 - 3 -
PINE' - BASSA ANAUNIA 0 - 1 -
VALLAGARINA - FIEMME 5 - 1 -

2a Giornata - Andata 10/11 - Ritorno: 22/3
ALENSE - AZZURRA SB 4 - 1 -
BASSA ANAUNIA - COMANO T. FIAVE' 1 - 4 -
CALCIOCHIESE - BENACENSE 2 - 1 -
FIEMME - BORGO 1 - 1 -
GARDOLO - PERGINE CALCIO 1 - 0 -
STIVO - PINE' 2 - 0 -

3a Giornata - Andata 17/11 - Ritorno: 29/3
AZZURRA SB - GARDOLO 2 - 0 -
BENACENSE - BORGO 0 - 1 -
COMANO T. FIAVE' - STIVO 1 - 1 -
PERGINE CALCIO - CALCIOCHIESE 1 - 4 -
PINE' - ALENSE 3 - 4 -
VALLAGARINA - BASSA ANAUNIA 5 - 2 -

4a Giornata - Andata 24/11 - Ritorno: 5/4
ALENSE - COMANO T. FIAVE' 0 - 4 -
BORGO - PERGINE CALCIO 3 - 1 -
CALCIOCHIESE - AZZURRA SB 4 - 1 -
FIEMME - BENACENSE 0 - 2 -
GARDOLO - PINE' 2 - 0 -
STIVO - VALLAGARINA 1 - 8 -

5a Giornata - Andata 1/12 - Ritorno: 8/4
AZZURRA SB - BORGO 1 - 0 -
BASSA ANAUNIA - FIEMME 1 - 4 -
COMANO T. FIAVE' - GARDOLO 6 - 0 -
PERGINE CALCIO - BENACENSE 0 - 1 -
PINE' - CALCIOCHIESE 3 - 4 -
VALLAGARINA - ALENSE 5 - 0 -

6a Giornata - Andata 8/12 - Ritorno: 13/4
BENACENSE - AZZURRA SB 2 - 0 -
BORGO - PINE' 1 - 0 -
CALCIOCHIESE - COMANO T. FIAVE' 3 - 4 -
FIEMME - PERGINE CALCIO 2 - 0 -
GARDOLO - VALLAGARINA 0 - 5 -
STIVO - BASSA ANAUNIA 2 - 1 -

7a Giornata - Andata 26/1 - Ritorno: 19/4
AZZURRA SB - PERGINE CALCIO 0 - 2 -
BASSA ANAUNIA - ALENSE 1 - 2 -
COMANO T. FIAVE' - BORGO 1 - 0 -
PINE' - BENACENSE 0 - 2 -
STIVO - FIEMME 1 - 1 -
VALLAGARINA - CALCIOCHIESE 6 - 3 -

8a Giornata - Andata 2/2 - Ritorno: 26/4
ALENSE - STIVO 0 - 3 -
BENACENSE - COMANO T. FIAVE' 2 - 2 -
BORGO - VALLAGARINA 3 - 3 -
FIEMME - AZZURRA SB 5 - 1 -
GARDOLO - BASSA ANAUNIA 0 - 1 -
PERGINE CALCIO - PINE' 1 - 1 -

9a Giornata - Andata 9/2 - Ritorno: 3/5
ALENSE - FIEMME 1 - 5 -
BASSA ANAUNIA - CALCIOCHIESE 2 - 1 -
COMANO T. FIAVE' - PERGINE CALCIO 2 - 1 -
PINE' - AZZURRA SB 3 - 1 -
STIVO - GARDOLO 2 - 0 -
VALLAGARINA - BENACENSE 4 - 2 -

10a Giornata - Andata 16/2 - Ritorno: 6/5
AZZURRA SB - COMANO T. FIAVE' 1 - 4 -
BORGO - BASSA ANAUNIA - -
CALCIOCHIESE - STIVO 2 - 1 -
FIEMME - PINE' 2 - 1 -
GARDOLO - ALENSE 0 - 2 -
PERGINE CALCIO - VALLAGARINA 0 - 2 -

11a Giornata - Andata 23/2 - Ritorno: 10/5
ALENSE - CALCIOCHIESE 0 - 3 -
BASSA ANAUNIA - BENACENSE 2 - 6 -
COMANO T. FIAVE' - PINE' 1 - 0 -
GARDOLO - FIEMME 0 - 2 -
STIVO - BORGO 0 - 0 -
VALLAGARINA - AZZURRA SB 4 - 1 -

12a Giornata - Andata 1/3 - Ritorno: 17/5
BENACENSE - STIVO - -
BORGO - ALENSE - -
CALCIOCHIESE - GARDOLO - -
COMANO T. FIAVE' - FIEMME - -
PERGINE CALCIO - BASSA ANAUNIA - -
PINE' - VALLAGARINA - -

13a Giornata - Andata 8/3 - Ritorno: 24/5
ALENSE - BENACENSE - -
BASSA ANAUNIA - AZZURRA SB - -
FIEMME - CALCIOCHIESE - -
GARDOLO - BORGO - -
STIVO - PERGINE CALCIO - -
VALLAGARINA - COMANO T. FIAVE' - -