Promozione 2018/2019


1a Giornata - Andata 2/9 - Ritorno: 10/2
AQUILA TRENTO - NAGO TORBOLE 2 - 0 0 - 2
BASSA ANAUNIA - BORGO 2 - 2 0 - 1
BENACENSE - ROVERETO 0 - 1 0 - 0
CAVEDINE LASINO - MORI S.STEFANO 0 - 1 0 - 1
PORFIDO ALBIANO - GARDOLO 0 - 1 1 - 2
RAVINENSE - PERGINE CALCIO 2 - 1 1 - 2
SACCO S.GIORGIO - GARIBALDINA 4 - 0 0 - 0
VOLANO - ALENSE 2 - 1 3 - 3

2a Giornata - Andata 9/9 - Ritorno: 17/2
ALENSE - CAVEDINE LASINO 1 - 1 2 - 1
BASSA ANAUNIA - PORFIDO ALBIANO 2 - 0 1 - 1
GARDOLO - AQUILA TRENTO 0 - 1 0 - 1
GARIBALDINA - VOLANO 0 - 0 0 - 1
MORI S.STEFANO - RAVINENSE 4 - 1 2 - 2
NAGO TORBOLE - BENACENSE 1 - 0 0 - 0
PERGINE CALCIO - BORGO 0 - 5 0 - 1
ROVERETO - SACCO S.GIORGIO 2 - 1 2 - 1

3a Giornata - Andata 16/9 - Ritorno: 24/2
AQUILA TRENTO - PORFIDO ALBIANO 1 - 2 2 - 0
BENACENSE - GARDOLO 1 - 4 0 - 2
BORGO - MORI S.STEFANO 2 - 4 1 - 1
CAVEDINE LASINO - GARIBALDINA 0 - 1 1 - 1
PERGINE CALCIO - BASSA ANAUNIA 1 - 0 0 - 4
RAVINENSE - ALENSE 2 - 2 2 - 2
SACCO S.GIORGIO - NAGO TORBOLE 1 - 1 0 - 1
VOLANO - ROVERETO 1 - 1 1 - 2

4a Giornata - Andata 23/9 - Ritorno: 3/3
ALENSE - BORGO 1 - 0 1 - 3
BASSA ANAUNIA - AQUILA TRENTO 0 - 2 1 - 1
GARDOLO - SACCO S.GIORGIO 2 - 2 2 - 0
GARIBALDINA - RAVINENSE 2 - 4 0 - 0
MORI S.STEFANO - PERGINE CALCIO 3 - 1 6 - 0
NAGO TORBOLE - VOLANO 0 - 2 0 - 0
PORFIDO ALBIANO - BENACENSE 1 - 2 0 - 2
ROVERETO - CAVEDINE LASINO 1 - 0 2 - 3

5a Giornata - Andata 30/9 - Ritorno: 10/3
BENACENSE - AQUILA TRENTO 1 - 0 0 - 4
BORGO - GARIBALDINA 3 - 1 2 - 1
CAVEDINE LASINO - NAGO TORBOLE 2 - 1 0 - 0
MORI S.STEFANO - BASSA ANAUNIA 3 - 1 1 - 0
PERGINE CALCIO - ALENSE 0 - 2 1 - 3
RAVINENSE - ROVERETO 3 - 2 0 - 3
SACCO S.GIORGIO - PORFIDO ALBIANO 0 - 2 1 - 2
VOLANO - GARDOLO 1 - 1 0 - 5

6a Giornata - Andata 7/10 - Ritorno: 17/3
ALENSE - MORI S.STEFANO 1 - 0 0 - 4
AQUILA TRENTO - SACCO S.GIORGIO 1 - 1 2 - 0
BASSA ANAUNIA - BENACENSE 0 - 0 0 - 1
GARDOLO - CAVEDINE LASINO 2 - 1 1 - 1
GARIBALDINA - PERGINE CALCIO 1 - 0 1 - 1
NAGO TORBOLE - RAVINENSE 3 - 2 0 - 1
PORFIDO ALBIANO - VOLANO 2 - 2 1 - 0
ROVERETO - BORGO 0 - 4 1 - 1

7a Giornata - Andata 14/10 - Ritorno: 24/3
ALENSE - BASSA ANAUNIA 0 - 0 3 - 0
BORGO - NAGO TORBOLE 0 - 0 1 - 2
CAVEDINE LASINO - PORFIDO ALBIANO 1 - 0 3 - 0
MORI S.STEFANO - GARIBALDINA 5 - 0 3 - 1
PERGINE CALCIO - ROVERETO 1 - 5 0 - 1
RAVINENSE - GARDOLO 2 - 2 1 - 5
SACCO S.GIORGIO - BENACENSE 0 - 1 1 - 1
VOLANO - AQUILA TRENTO 0 - 1 2 - 5

8a Giornata - Andata 21/10 - Ritorno: 31/3
AQUILA TRENTO - CAVEDINE LASINO 3 - 0 3 - 1
BASSA ANAUNIA - SACCO S.GIORGIO 1 - 0 1 - 2
BENACENSE - VOLANO 1 - 1 0 - 1
GARDOLO - BORGO 2 - 2 3 - 3
GARIBALDINA - ALENSE 0 - 3 0 - 1
NAGO TORBOLE - PERGINE CALCIO 1 - 1 5 - 1
PORFIDO ALBIANO - RAVINENSE 2 - 0 0 - 3
ROVERETO - MORI S.STEFANO 0 - 2 2 - 0

9a Giornata - Andata 24/10 - Ritorno: 7/4
ALENSE - ROVERETO 3 - 1 0 - 0
BORGO - PORFIDO ALBIANO 1 - 0 1 - 1
CAVEDINE LASINO - BENACENSE 1 - 0 2 - 1
GARIBALDINA - BASSA ANAUNIA 0 - 2 0 - 1
MORI S.STEFANO - NAGO TORBOLE 2 - 0 1 - 1
PERGINE CALCIO - GARDOLO 0 - 2 0 - 5
RAVINENSE - AQUILA TRENTO 2 - 2 0 - 5
VOLANO - SACCO S.GIORGIO 2 - 3 0 - 2

10a Giornata - Andata 28/10 - Ritorno: 22/4
AQUILA TRENTO - BORGO 1 - 2 1 - 0
BASSA ANAUNIA - VOLANO 2 - 0 0 - 1
BENACENSE - RAVINENSE 2 - 1 2 - 1
GARDOLO - MORI S.STEFANO 3 - 3 2 - 6
NAGO TORBOLE - ALENSE 2 - 3 2 - 2
PORFIDO ALBIANO - PERGINE CALCIO 0 - 3 0 - 0
ROVERETO - GARIBALDINA 0 - 2 1 - 2
SACCO S.GIORGIO - CAVEDINE LASINO 1 - 1 1 - 0

11a Giornata - Andata 4/11 - Ritorno: 28/4
ALENSE - GARDOLO 4 - 3 -
BORGO - BENACENSE 0 - 3 -
CAVEDINE LASINO - VOLANO 2 - 1 -
GARIBALDINA - NAGO TORBOLE 1 - 2 -
MORI S.STEFANO - PORFIDO ALBIANO 0 - 0 -
PERGINE CALCIO - AQUILA TRENTO 0 - 2 -
RAVINENSE - SACCO S.GIORGIO 1 - 2 -
ROVERETO - BASSA ANAUNIA 0 - 0 -

12a Giornata - Andata 11/11 - Ritorno: 5/5
AQUILA TRENTO - MORI S.STEFANO 0 - 0 -
BASSA ANAUNIA - CAVEDINE LASINO 1 - 0 -
BENACENSE - PERGINE CALCIO 2 - 0 -
GARDOLO - GARIBALDINA 2 - 1 -
NAGO TORBOLE - ROVERETO 0 - 0 -
PORFIDO ALBIANO - ALENSE 0 - 1 -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - BORGO 1 - 1 -
VOLANO - RAVINENSE 5 - 1 -

13a Giornata - Andata 18/11 - Ritorno: 12/5
ALENSE - AQUILA TRENTO 1 - 0 -
BORGO - VOLANO 0 - 1 -
GARIBALDINA - PORFIDO ALBIANO 4 - 2 -
MORI S.STEFANO - BENACENSE 2 - 0 -
NAGO TORBOLE - BASSA ANAUNIA 2 - 1 -
PERGINE CALCIO - SACCO S.GIORGIO 3 - 2 -
RAVINENSE - CAVEDINE LASINO 2 - 2 -
ROVERETO - GARDOLO 1 - 3 -

14a Giornata - Andata 25/11 - Ritorno: 19/5
AQUILA TRENTO - GARIBALDINA 2 - 2 -
BENACENSE - ALENSE 0 - 4 -
CAVEDINE LASINO - BORGO 2 - 2 -
GARDOLO - NAGO TORBOLE 1 - 1 -
PORFIDO ALBIANO - ROVERETO 0 - 1 -
RAVINENSE - BASSA ANAUNIA 2 - 1 -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - MORI S.STEFANO 0 - 5 -
VOLANO - PERGINE CALCIO 2 - 2 -

15a Giornata - Andata 2/12 - Ritorno: 26/5
ALENSE - SACCO S.GIORGIO 2 - 0 -
BASSA ANAUNIA - GARDOLO 1 - 1 -
BORGO - RAVINENSE 2 - 2 -
GARIBALDINA - BENACENSE 1 - 2 -
MORI S.STEFANO - VOLANO 4 - 2 -
NAGO TORBOLE - PORFIDO ALBIANO 1 - 0 -
PERGINE CALCIO - CAVEDINE LASINO 1 - 0 -
ROVERETO - AQUILA TRENTO 0 - 1 -