1° Categoria 2017/2018

Girone C


1a Giornata - Andata 10/9 - Ritorno: 25/2
ALTA ANAUNIA - BORGO 1 - 4 -
DOLOMITICA - VERLA 2 - 4 -
FASSA - TNT MONTE PELLER 0 - 1 -
FIEMME - CALCERANICA 1 - 1 -
OZOLO MADDALENE - SPORMAGGIORE 0 - 2 -
PINE’ - ORTIGARALEFRE 1 - 3 -
REDIVAL - TELVE 0 - 1 -

2a Giornata - Andata 17/9 - Ritorno: 4/3
BORGO - TELVE 2 - 1 -
DOLOMITICA - ORTIGARALEFRE 0 - 0 -
FIEMME - FASSA 2 - 1 -
PINE’ - ALTA ANAUNIA 2 - 0 -
REDIVAL - CALCERANICA 4 - 4 -
SPORMAGGIORE - VERLA 0 - 0 -
TNT MONTE PELLER - OZOLO MADDALENE 5 - 1 -

3a Giornata - Andata 24/9 - Ritorno: 11/3
ALTA ANAUNIA - DOLOMITICA 2 - 1 -
CALCERANICA - BORGO 1 - 3 -
ORTIGARALEFRE - SPORMAGGIORE 3 - 0 -
OZOLO MADDALENE - FASSA 1 - 3 -
REDIVAL - FIEMME 1 - 0 -
TELVE - PINE’ 2 - 3 -
VERLA - TNT MONTE PELLER 3 - 4 -

4a Giornata - Andata 1/10 - Ritorno: 18/3
BORGO - REDIVAL 5 - 0 -
DOLOMITICA - TELVE 2 - 2 -
FASSA - VERLA 1 - 3 -
OZOLO MADDALENE - FIEMME 1 - 4 -
PINE’ - CALCERANICA 0 - 0 -
SPORMAGGIORE - ALTA ANAUNIA 2 - 1 -
TNT MONTE PELLER - ORTIGARALEFRE 0 - 1 -

5a Giornata - Andata 8/10 - Ritorno: 25/3
ALTA ANAUNIA - TNT MONTE PELLER 4 - 2 -
BORGO - FIEMME 3 - 0 -
CALCERANICA - DOLOMITICA 3 - 1 -
ORTIGARALEFRE - FASSA 1 - 0 -
REDIVAL - PINE’ 4 - 3 -
TELVE - SPORMAGGIORE 2 - 2 -
VERLA - OZOLO MADDALENE 2 - 0 -

6a Giornata - Andata 15/10 – Ritorno: 2/4
DOLOMITICA - REDIVAL - -
FASSA - ALTA ANAUNIA - -
OZOLO MADDALENE - ORTIGARALEFRE - -
PINE’ - BORGO - -
SPORMAGGIORE - CALCERANICA - -
TNT MONTE PELLER - TELVE - -
VERLA - FIEMME - -

7a Giornata - Andata 22/10 - Ritorno: 8/4
ALTA ANAUNIA - OZOLO MADDALENE - -
BORGO - DOLOMITICA - -
CALCERANICA - TNT MONTE PELLER - -
FIEMME - PINE’ - -
ORTIGARALEFRE - VERLA - -
REDIVAL - SPORMAGGIORE - -
TELVE - FASSA - -

8a Giornata - Andata 29/10 - Ritorno: 15/4
DOLOMITICA - PINE’ - -
FASSA - CALCERANICA - -
ORTIGARALEFRE - FIEMME - -
OZOLO MADDALENE - TELVE - -
SPORMAGGIORE - BORGO - -
TNT MONTE PELLER - REDIVAL - -
VERLA - ALTA ANAUNIA - -

9a Giornata - Andata 5/11 - Ritorno: 22/4
ALTA ANAUNIA - ORTIGARALEFRE - -
BORGO - TNT MONTE PELLER - -
CALCERANICA - OZOLO MADDALENE - -
FIEMME - DOLOMITICA - -
PINE’ - SPORMAGGIORE - -
REDIVAL - FASSA - -
TELVE - VERLA - -

10a Giornata - Andata 12/11 - Ritorno: 29/4
FASSA - BORGO - -
FIEMME - ALTA ANAUNIA - -
ORTIGARALEFRE - TELVE - -
OZOLO MADDALENE - REDIVAL - -
SPORMAGGIORE - DOLOMITICA - -
TNT MONTE PELLER - PINE’ - -
VERLA - DOLOMITICA - -

11a Giornata - Andata 19/11 - Ritorno: 6/5
BORGO - OZOLO MADDALENE - -
CALCERANICA - ORTIGARALEFRE - -
DOLOMITICA - TNT MONTE PELLER - -
PINE’ - FASSA - -
REDIVAL - VERLA - -
SPORMAGGIORE - FIEMME - -
TELVE - ALTA ANAUNIA - -

12a Giornata - Andata 26/11 - Ritorno: 20/5
ALTA ANAUNIA - CALCERANICA - -
FASSA - DOLOMITICA - -
ORTIGARALEFRE - REDIVAL - -
OZOLO MADDALENE - PINE’ - -
TELVE - FIEMME - -
TNT MONTE PELLER - SPORMAGGIORE - -
VERLA - BORGO - -

13a Giornata - Andata 3/12 - Ritorno: 27/5
BORGO - ORTIGARALEFRE - -
CALCERANICA - TELVE - -
DOLOMITICA - OZOLO MADDALENE - -
FIEMME - TNT MONTE PELLER - -
PINE’ - VERLA - -
REDIVAL - ALTA ANAUNIA - -
SPORMAGGIORE - FASSA - -