Promozione 2020/2021


1a Giornata - Andata 6/9 - Ritorno: 31/1
AQUILA TRENTO - TELVE 3 - 0 -
BASSA ANAUNIA - CAVEDINE LASINO 3 - 1 -
BORGO - RAVINENSE 2 - 0 -
FIEMME - CALCERANICA 1 - 1 -
CALCIOCHIESE - MEZZOCORONA 1 - 0 -
NAGO TORBOLE - ROVERETO 0 - 5 -
PINZOLO VALRENDENA - BENACENSE 1 - 2 -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - ALENSE 3 - 0 -
TNT MONTE PELLER - SETTAURENSE 1 - 3 -

2a Giornata - Andata 13/9 - Ritorno: 7/2
ALENSE - CALCIOCHIESE 1 - 1 -
BENACENSE - BORGO 2 - 2 -
CAVEDINE LASINO - CALCERANICA 1 - 0 -
FIEMME - SACCO S.GIORGIO 5 - 0 -
MEZZOCORONA - AQUILA TRENTO 1 - 2 -
RAVINENSE - TNT MONTE PELLER 1 - 3 -
ROVERETO - BASSA ANAUNIA 4 - 0 -
SETTAURENSE - NAGO TORBOLE 0 - 0 -
PINZOLO VALRENDENA - TELVE 0 - 3 -

3a Giornata - Andata 20/9 - Ritorno: 14/2
AQUILA TRENTO - ALENSE 2 - 1 -
BASSA ANAUNIA - SETTAURENSE 1 - 0 -
CALCERANICA - ROVERETO 1 - 2 -
CALCIOCHIESE - FIEMME 3 - 1 -
NAGO TORBOLE - RAVINENSE 2 - 1 -
PINZOLO VALRENDENA - MEZZOCORONA 1 - 3 -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - CAVEDINE LASINO 3 - 0 -
TELVE - BENACENSE 0 - 3 -
TNT MONTE PELLER - BORGO 0 - 3 -

4a Giornata - Andata 27/9 - Ritorno: 21/2
ALENSE - PINZOLO VALRENDENA 2 - 0 -
BENACENSE - TNT MONTE PELLER 5 - 1 -
BORGO - NAGO TORBOLE 0 - 2 -
CAVEDINE LASINO - CALCIOCHIESE 1 - 3 -
FIEMME - AQUILA TRENTO 4 - 1 -
MEZZOCORONA - TELVE 1 - 4 -
RAVINENSE - BASSA ANAUNIA 1 - 2 -
ROVERETO - SACCO S.GIORGIO 3 - 0 -
SETTAURENSE - CALCERANICA 1 - 0 -

5a Giornata - Andata 4/10 - Ritorno: 28/2
AQUILA TRENTO - CAVEDINE LASINO 4 - 1 -
BASSA ANAUNIA - BORGO 0 - 2 -
CALCERANICA - RAVINENSE 1 - 1 -
CALCIOCHIESE - ROVERETO 2 - 1 -
MEZZOCORONA - BENACENSE 1 - 3 -
NAGO TORBOLE - TNT MONTE PELLER 1 - 0 -
PINZOLO VALRENDENA - FIEMME 0 - 1 -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - SETTAURENSE 1 - 1 -
TELVE - ALENSE 1 - 0 -

6a Giornata - Andata 7/10 - Ritorno: 7/3
ALENSE - MEZZOCORONA 3 - 1 -
BENACENSE - NAGO TORBOLE 1 - 3 -
BORGO - CALCERANICA 1 - 0 -
CAVEDINE LASINO - PINZOLO VALRENDENA 2 - 0 -
FIEMME - TELVE 1 - 3 -
RAVINENSE - SACCO S.GIORGIO 1 - 2 -
ROVERETO - AQUILA TRENTO 2 - 0 -
SETTAURENSE - CALCIOCHIESE 1 - 2 -
TNT MONTE PELLER - BASSA ANAUNIA 3 - 4 -

7a Giornata - Andata 11/10 - Ritorno: 14/3
ALENSE - BENACENSE 2 - 1 -
AQUILA TRENTO - SETTAURENSE 4 - 2 -
BASSA ANAUNIA - NAGO TORBOLE 3 - 0 -
CALCERANICA - TNT MONTE PELLER 2 - 2 -
CALCIOCHIESE - RAVINENSE 3 - 1 -
MEZZOCORONA - FIEMME 0 - 3 -
PINZOLO VALRENDENA - ROVERETO 0 - 1 -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - BORGO 0 - 0 -
TELVE - CAVEDINE LASINO 4 - 4 -

8a Giornata - Andata 18/10 - Ritorno: 21/3
BENACENSE - BASSA ANAUNIA 1 - 1 -
BORGO - CALCIOCHIESE - -
CAVEDINE LASINO - MEZZOCORONA 1 - 0 -
FIEMME - ALENSE 2 - 0 -
NAGO TORBOLE - CALCERANICA 0 - 2 -
RAVINENSE - AQUILA TRENTO - -
ROVERETO - TELVE 4 - 1 -
SETTAURENSE - PINZOLO VALRENDENA 2 - 1 -
TNT MONTE PELLER - SACCO S.GIORGIO - -

9a Giornata - Andata 25/10 - Ritorno: 28/3
ALENSE - CAVEDINE LASINO 1 - 1 -
AQUILA TRENTO - BORGO VDGS -
CALCERANICA - BASSA ANAUNIA 0 - 2 -
CALCIOCHIESE - TNT MONTE PELLER - -
BENACENSE - FIEMME - -
MEZZOCORONA - ROVERETO - -
PINZOLO VALRENDENA - RAVINENSE 2 - 1 -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - NAGO TORBOLE 6 - 1 -
TELVE - SETTAURENSE 4 - 2 -

10a Giornata - Andata 31/10 - Ritorno: 5/4
BASSA ANAUNIA - SACCO S.GIORGIO - -
CALCERANICA - BENACENSE - -
BORGO - PINZOLO VALRENDENA - -
CAVEDINE LASINO - FIEMME - -
NAGO TORBOLE - CALCIOCHIESE - -
RAVINENSE - TELVE - -
ROVERETO - ALENSE - -
SETTAURENSE - MEZZOCORONA - -
TNT MONTE PELLER - AQUILA TRENTO - -

11a Giornata - Andata 4/11 - Ritorno: 11/4
ALENSE - SETTAURENSE - -
AQUILA TRENTO - NAGO TORBOLE - -
CALCIOCHIESE - BASSA ANAUNIA - -
CAVEDINE LASINO - BENACENSE - -
FIEMME - ROVERETO - -
MEZZOCORONA - RAVINENSE - -
PINZOLO VALRENDENA - TNT MONTE PELLER - -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - CALCERANICA - -
TELVE - BORGO - -

12a Giornata - Andata 8/11 - Ritorno: 18/4
BASSA ANAUNIA - AQUILA TRENTO - -
BENACENSE - SACCO S.GIORGIO - -
BORGO - MEZZOCORONA - -
CALCERANICA - CALCIOCHIESE - -
NAGO TORBOLE - PINZOLO VALRENDENA - -
RAVINENSE - ALENSE - -
ROVERETO - CAVEDINE LASINO - -
SETTAURENSE - FIEMME - -
TNT MONTE PELLER - TELVE - -

13a Giornata - Andata 15/11 - Ritorno: 2/5
ALENSE - BORGO - -
AQUILA TRENTO - CALCERANICA - -
CALCIOCHIESE - SACCO S.GIORGIO - -
CAVEDINE LASINO - SETTAURENSE - -
FIEMME - RAVINENSE - -
MEZZOCORONA - TNT MONTE PELLER - -
PINZOLO VALRENDENA - BASSA ANAUNIA - -
ROVERETO - BENACENSE - -
TELVE - NAGO TORBOLE - -

14a Giornata - Andata 22/11 - Ritorno: 9/5
BASSA ANAUNIA - TELVE - -
BENACENSE - CALCIOCHIESE - -
BORGO - FIEMME - -
CALCERANICA - PINZOLO VALRENDENA - -
NAGO TORBOLE - MEZZOCORONA - -
RAVINENSE - CAVEDINE LASINO - -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - AQUILA TRENTO - -
SETTAURENSE - ROVERETO - -
TNT MONTE PELLER - ALENSE - -

15a Giornata - Andata 29/11 - Ritorno: 16/5
ALENSE - NAGO TORBOLE - -
AQUILA TRENTO - CALCIOCHIESE - -
CAVEDINE LASINO - BORGO - -
FIEMME - TNT MONTE PELLER - -
MEZZOCORONA - BASSA ANAUNIA - -
PINZOLO VALRENDENA - SACCO S.GIORGIO - -
ROVERETO - RAVINENSE - -
SETTAURENSE - BENACENSE - -
TELVE - CALCERANICA - -

16a Giornata - Andata 6/12 - Ritorno: 23/5
AQUILA TRENTO - BENACENSE - -
BASSA ANAUNIA - ALENSE - -
BORGO - ROVERETO - -
CALCERANICA - MEZZOCORONA - -
CALCIOCHIESE - PINZOLO VALRENDENA - -
NAGO TORBOLE - FIEMME - -
RAVINENSE - SETTAURENSE - -
SACCO S.GIORGIO - TELVE - -
TNT MONTE PELLER - CAVEDINE LASINO - -

17a Giornata - Andata 13/12 - Ritorno: 30/5
ALENSE - CALCERANICA - -
BENACENSE - RAVINENSE - -
CAVEDINE LASINO - NAGO TORBOLE - -
FIEMME - BASSA ANAUNIA - -
MEZZOCORONA - SACCO S.GIORGIO - -
PINZOLO VALRENDENA - AQUILA TRENTO - -
ROVERETO - TNT MONTE PELLER - -
SETTAURENSE - BORGO - -
TELVE - CALCIOCHIESE - -