Giovanissimi Provinciale 2022/2023

Girone A


1a Giornata - Andata 18/9 - Ritorno: 12/3
CRISTO RE - VELA PIEDICASTELLO 8 - 1 -
DOLASIANA - AUDACE 6 - 1 -
PERGINE CALCIO - FASSA 2 - 15 -
RONCEGNO - BORGO 1 - 5 -
SOLTERI S.GIORGIO - VALSUGANA 4 - 2 -
TELVE - CIVEZZANO 3 - 1 -

2a Giornata - Andata 25/9 - Ritorno: 19/3
AUDACE - TELVE 1 - 2 -
BORGO - CRISTO RE 2 - 1 -
CIVEZZANO - PERGINE CALCIO 3 - 0 -
FASSA - SOLTERI S.GIORGIO 2 - 3 -
VALSUGANA - RONCEGNO 5 - 3 -
VELA PIEDICASTELLO - DOLASIANA 4 - 6 -

3a Giornata - Andata 2/10 - Ritorno: 26/3
BORGO - VELA PIEDICASTELLO 3 - 0 -
CRISTO RE - VALSUGANA 9 - 0 -
PERGINE CALCIO - AUDACE 4 - 6 -
RONCEGNO - FASSA 2 - 5 -
SOLTERI S.GIORGIO - CIVEZZANO 3 - 0 -
TELVE - DOLASIANA 1 - 1 -

4a Giornata - Andata 9/10 - Ritorno: 2/4
AUDACE - SOLTERI S.GIORGIO 4 - 2 -
CIVEZZANO - RONCEGNO 0 - 3 -
DOLASIANA - PERGINE CALCIO 11 - 1 -
FASSA - CRISTO RE 1 - 6 -
VALSUGANA - BORGO 2 - 1 -
VELA PIEDICASTELLO - TELVE 1 - 1 -

5a Giornata - Andata 16/10 - Ritorno: 16/4
BORGO - FASSA 1 - 0 -
CRISTO RE - CIVEZZANO 8 - 0 -
PERGINE CALCIO - TELVE 2 - 3 -
RONCEGNO - AUDACE 2 - 6 -
SOLTERI S.GIORGIO - DOLASIANA 3 - 6 -
VALSUGANA - VELA PIEDICASTELLO 6 - 2 -

6a Giornata - Andata 23/10 - Ritorno: 23/4
AUDACE - CRISTO RE 1 - 6 -
CIVEZZANO - BORGO 0 - 6 -
DOLASIANA - RONCEGNO 3 - 1 -
FASSA - VALSUGANA 4 - 4 -
TELVE - SOLTERI S.GIORGIO 6 - 2 -
VELA PIEDICASTELLO - PERGINE CALCIO 4 - 4 -

7a Giornata - Andata 30/10 - Ritorno: 30/4
BORGO - AUDACE 3 - 0 -
CRISTO RE - DOLASIANA 2 - 3 -
FASSA - VELA PIEDICASTELLO 1 - 1 -
RONCEGNO - TELVE 0 - 5 -
SOLTERI S.GIORGIO - PERGINE CALCIO 1 - 3 -
VALSUGANA - CIVEZZANO 8 - 1 -

8a Giornata - Andata 6/11 - Ritorno: 7/5
AUDACE - VALSUGANA 5 - 4 -
CIVEZZANO - FASSA 0 - 6 -
DOLASIANA - BORGO 1 - 0 -
PERGINE CALCIO - RONCEGNO 1 - 2 -
TELVE - CRISTO RE 2 - 3 -
VELA PIEDICASTELLO - SOLTERI S.GIORGIO 1 - 4 -

9a Giornata - Andata 13/11 - Ritorno: 14/5
BORGO - TELVE 2 - 1 -
CIVEZZANO - VELA PIEDICASTELLO 2 - 4 -
CRISTO RE - PERGINE CALCIO 7 - 4 -
FASSA - AUDACE 4 - 1 -
RONCEGNO - SOLTERI S.GIORGIO 0 - 1 -
VALSUGANA - DOLASIANA 4 - 4 -

10a Giornata - Andata 20/11 - Ritorno: 21/5
AUDACE - CIVEZZANO 3 - 0 -
DOLASIANA - FASSA 1 - 0 -
PERGINE CALCIO - BORGO 0 - 2 -
RONCEGNO - VELA PIEDICASTELLO 1 - 0 -
SOLTERI S.GIORGIO - CRISTO RE 2 - 8 -
TELVE - VALSUGANA - -

11a Giornata - Andata 27/11 - Ritorno: 28/5
BORGO - SOLTERI S.GIORGIO 0 - 2 -
CIVEZZANO - DOLASIANA 0 - 8 -
CRISTO RE - RONCEGNO 9 - 0 -
FASSA - TELVE 3 - 0 -
VALSUGANA - PERGINE CALCIO 4 - 1 -
VELA PIEDICASTELLO - AUDACE 1 - 2 -