Serie D 2018/2019

Girone D


1a Giornata - Andata 4/10 - Ritorno: 17/1
BOLGHERA - VIPO TRENTO 3 - 3 -
CEMBRA FUTSAL - POL. OLTREFERSINA 10 - 0 -
FUTSAL PINE' - TELVE 2 - 4 -
PRIMIERO - BORGO 1 - 9 -
REAL FRADEO - VELA PIEDICASTELLO 7 - 6 -
TESINO - ORTIGARALEFRE 3 - 3 -

2a Giornata - Andata 11/10 - Ritorno: 24/1
BORGO - TESINO 6 - 6 -
ORTIGARALEFRE - FUTSAL PINE' 7 - 3 -
POL. OLTREFERSINA - REAL FRADEO 4 - 8 -
TELVE - CEMBRA FUTSAL 3 - 2 -
VELA PIEDICASTELLO - BOLGHERA 7 - 5 -
VIPO TRENTO - PRIMIERO 5 - 3 -

3a Giornata - Andata 18/10 - Ritorno: 31/1
BOLGHERA - REAL FRADEO 5 - 0 -
CEMBRA FUTSAL - ORTIGARALEFRE 5 - 1 -
FUTSAL PINE' - BORGO 5 - 7 -
PRIMIERO - VELA PIEDICASTELLO 7 - 10 -
TELVE - POL. OLTREFERSINA 10 - 3 -
TESINO - VIPO TRENTO 0 - 6 -

4a Giornata - Andata 25/10 - Ritorno: 7/2
BORGO - CEMBRA FUTSAL 2 - 3 -
ORTIGARALEFRE - TELVE 3 - 3 -
POL. OLTREFERSINA - BOLGHERA 2 - 10 -
REAL FRADEO - PRIMIERO 5 - 2 -
VELA PIEDICASTELLO - TESINO 6 - 0 -
VIPO TRENTO - FUTSAL PINE' 2 - 1 -

5a Giornata - Andata 8/11 - Ritorno: 14/2
CEMBRA FUTSAL - VIPO TRENTO 6 - 3 -
FUTSAL PINE' - VELA PIEDICASTELLO 9 - 2 -
ORTIGARALEFRE - POL. OLTREFERSINA 11 - 2 -
PRIMIERO - BOLGHERA 4 - 6 -
TELVE - BORGO 2 - 5 -
TESINO - REAL FRADEO 3 - 3 -

6a Giornata - Andata 15/11 - Ritorno: 21/2
BOLGHERA - TESINO 6 - 2 -
BORGO - ORTIGARALEFRE 1 - 4 -
POL. OLTREFERSINA - PRIMIERO 8 - 9 -
REAL FRADEO - FUTSAL PINE' 5 - 3 -
VELA PIEDICASTELLO - CEMBRA FUTSAL 3 - 4 -
VIPO TRENTO - TELVE 0 - 6 -

7a Giornata - Andata 22/11 - Ritorno: 28/2
BORGO - POL. OLTREFERSINA 8 - 5 -
CEMBRA FUTSAL - REAL FRADEO 7 - 3 -
FUTSAL PINE' - BOLGHERA 2 - 3 -
ORTIGARALEFRE - VIPO TRENTO 9 - 1 -
TELVE - VELA PIEDICASTELLO 8 - 5 -
TESINO - PRIMIERO 6 - 6 -

8a Giornata - Andata 29/11 - Ritorno: 6/3
BOLGHERA - CEMBRA FUTSAL 1 - 4 -
POL. OLTREFERSINA - TESINO 4 - 8 -
PRIMIERO - FUTSAL PINE' 0 - 6 -
REAL FRADEO - TELVE 5 - 6 -
VELA PIEDICASTELLO - ORTIGARALEFRE 7 - 2 -
VIPO TRENTO - BORGO 6 - 4 -

9a Giornata - Andata 6/12 - Ritorno: 13/3
BORGO - VELA PIEDICASTELLO 6 - 4 -
CEMBRA FUTSAL - PRIMIERO 6 - 3 -
FUTSAL PINE' - TESINO 5 - 2 -
ORTIGARALEFRE - REAL FRADEO 2 - 1 -
TELVE - BOLGHERA 2 - 7 -
VIPO TRENTO - POL. OLTREFERSINA 8 - 2 -

10a Giornata - Andata 13/12 - Ritorno: 20/3
BOLGHERA - ORTIGARALEFRE 1 - 7 -
FUTSAL PINE' - POL. OLTREFERSINA 5 - 4 -
PRIMIERO - TELVE 5 - 7 -
REAL FRADEO - BORGO 4 - 4 -
TESINO - CEMBRA FUTSAL 1 - 5 -
VELA PIEDICASTELLO - VIPO TRENTO 4 - 9 -

11a Giornata - Andata 20/12 - Ritorno: 27/3
BORGO - BOLGHERA - -
CEMBRA FUTSAL - FUTSAL PINE' - -
ORTIGARALEFRE - PRIMIERO 13 - 3 -
POL. OLTREFERSINA - VELA PIEDICASTELLO 3 - 6 -
TELVE - TESINO 8 - 5 -
VIPO TRENTO - REAL FRADEO 8 - 3 -